Real Broker
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
6265 Silverbush Creek St, San Diego, CA 92130

$2,071,000

$2,035,000

1.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,357 SqFt

6265 Silverbush Creek St, San Diego, CA 92130

MLS# 250039943SD

Listed by Ami Markowitz of Compass

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6038 Bradford ST, San Diego, CA 92115

$855,000

$859,000

0.5%
2 Beds2 Baths1,343 SqFt

6038 Bradford ST, San Diego, CA 92115

MLS# PTP2504475

Listed by Irasema Page of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
600 1St ST, Coronado, CA 92118

$3,800,000

$3,575,000

6.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

600 1St ST, Coronado, CA 92118

MLS# PTP2501501

Listed by Steve Lucal of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6460 Convoy Ct #SPC 211, San Diego, CA 92117

$239,000

$239,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,120 SqFt

6460 Convoy Ct #SPC 211, San Diego, CA 92117

MLS# 240027616SD

Listed by Clark Moses of Stonegate Realty & Mortgage

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1515 Calabria ST, Santee, CA 92071

$639,000

$639,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,054 SqFt

1515 Calabria ST, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# PTP2402914

Listed by Steve Lucal of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9456 Slope, Santee, CA 92071

$810,000

$849,000

4.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

9456 Slope, Santee, CA 92071

MLS# PTP2402532

Listed by Nancy Foley of Keller Williams Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1865 Capistrano ST, San Diego, CA 92106

$1,970,000

$1,999,000

1.5%
2 Beds1 Bath1,088 SqFt

1865 Capistrano ST, San Diego, CA 92106

MLS# PTP2401929

Listed by Jenna Misuraca of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
2188 Rodado Pl., El Cajon, CA 92020

$1,075,000

$1,099,000

2.2%
4 Beds2 Baths2,004 SqFt

2188 Rodado Pl., El Cajon, CA 92020

MLS# PTP2401490

Listed by Gabriela Barreiro of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
5404 BALBOA ARMS DRIVE #353, San Diego, CA 92117

$377,100

$379,000

0.5%
1 Bath414 SqFt

5404 BALBOA ARMS DRIVE #353, San Diego, CA 92117

MLS# 240005999SD

Listed by Salvatore Cefalu of Keller Williams San Diego Metro

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1080 Park Blvd. #611, San Diego, CA 92101

$460,000

$460,000

1 Bed1 Bath711 SqFt

1080 Park Blvd. #611, San Diego, CA 92101

MLS# 240004142SD

Listed by David Spiewak of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12794 Calle De Las Rosas, San Diego, CA 92129

$1,670,000

$1,595,000

4.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

12794 Calle De Las Rosas, San Diego, CA 92129

MLS# 240004985SD

Listed by Bryan Holland of Bryan J. Holland

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6654 Woodlake AVE, West Hills, CA 91307

$687,000

$869,000

20.9%
4 Beds2 Baths1,361 SqFt

6654 Woodlake AVE, West Hills, CA 91307

MLS# PTP2400062

Listed by Steve Lucal of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
23541 Victory BLVD #4, West Hills, CA 91307

$510,000

$659,000

22.6%
3 Beds3 Baths1,338 SqFt

23541 Victory BLVD #4, West Hills, CA 91307

MLS# PTP2305818

Listed by Steve Lucal of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26244 Alizia Canyon DR, Calabasas, CA 91302

$580,000

$739,000

21.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,502 SqFt

26244 Alizia Canyon DR, Calabasas, CA 91302

MLS# PTP2305814

Listed by Steve Lucal of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6939 Lubao AVE, Winnetka, CA 91306

$525,000

$639,000

17.8%
2 Beds1 Bath764 SqFt

6939 Lubao AVE, Winnetka, CA 91306

MLS# PTP2305744

Listed by Steve Lucal of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
268 Parkside Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

$595,000

$582,000

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,208 SqFt

268 Parkside Glen, Escondido, CA 92026

MLS# IG23179836

Listed by Jesse Galvan of Nest Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
14-7712 Peacock Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

$1,340,000

$1,349,000

0.7%
6,499 Sqft Lot

14-7712 Peacock Dr, San Diego, CA 92123

MLS# 230018882SD

Listed by Christopher Pacilio of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
11525 Eucalyptus Hills Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

$775,000

$735,000

5.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

11525 Eucalyptus Hills Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040

MLS# PTP2303441

Listed by Katie Larwa of Coldwell Banker West

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1432 Water Lily DR #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

$605,000

$599,999

0.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,008 SqFt

1432 Water Lily DR #1, Chula Vista, CA 91913

MLS# PTP2601928

Listed by Maria Paul Marquez Loaiza of ShoppingSDHouses

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1922 Dartmoor Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

$690,000

$650,000

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,071 SqFt

1922 Dartmoor Dr, Lemon Grove, CA 91945

MLS# PTP2602826

Listed by Beth Roach of Willis Allen Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
1105 Reed AVE, San Diego, CA 92109

$2,800,000

$3,150,000

11.1%
3,750 Sqft Lot

1105 Reed AVE, San Diego, CA 92109

MLS# NDP2600651

Listed by Thomas McBee of Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9125 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

$829,000

$829,000

4 Beds2 Baths1,700 SqFt

9125 Akard St, Spring Valley, CA 91977

MLS# 260010493SD

Listed by Luis Blanco of Luis Blanco Real Estate

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7647 Mission Gorge RD #15, San Diego, CA 92120

$610,000

$599,000

1.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,146 SqFt

7647 Mission Gorge RD #15, San Diego, CA 92120

MLS# PTP2602764

Listed by Afroditi Krozos-Aguilar of Real Broker

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

$1,560,000

$1,600,000

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths3,159 SqFt

352 Calle Bonita, Escondido, CA 92029

MLS# 260006321SD

Listed by Brian Giambrone of RE/MAX Connections

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417